Staff

Lawrence (Owen) Abad
Hatfull Lab
304 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-4268
Jessica Barabas
PLE Main Office
(814) 273-0416
Cathy Barr
A234 Langley Hall
(412) 624-4268
Swagatika Bhattacharya
G-14 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-4272
Dominique Briggs
Outreach
134 Benedum Hall
Maya Brown
Kiselyov Lab
A523 Langley Hall
(412) 624-4305
Audrey Burr
Turcotte Lab / Ashman Lab
204 Clapp Hall / 211A Clapp Hall
(412) 624-4281
Echo Cain
250 Crawford Hall
Jin Cha
Rebeiz Lab
203 Life Sciences Annex
(412) 624-2267
Lauren Chronister
Kitzes Lab
103 Clapp Hall
(412) 648-5001
Lindsay Colgan
Pipas Lab
570 Crawford Hall
Dina Emelia Condeluci
A234 Langley Hall
412-624-4266
Madison Cristinziano
Chapin Czarnecki
Kitzes Lab
103 Clapp Hall
(412) 648-5001
Christopher Davis
PLE Main Office
(814) 720-6614
Pat Dean
A220 Langley Hall
(412) 624-1137
Lilly Dearing
A234 Langley Hall
412-624-4350
Laurie Follweiler
A614 Langley Hall
412-432-9760
Linda Fries
PLE Main Office
(814) 273-0416
Emily Ginser
Hatfull Lab
303 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-6976
Jennifer Goeckeler-Fried
Brodsky Lab
357 Crawford Hall
(412) 383-9068
Jose Goyco-Blas
Kohl Lab
403 Clapp Hall
(412) 648-4084
Emily Hayes-Rowan
A215 F Langley Hall
Ari Kaganovsky
Hatfull Lab
303 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-6976
Jatin Khilnani
Kitzes Lab
Iurii Kochnev
Durrant Lab
103 Clapp Hall
(412) 648-5002
Miranda Kosowsky
Zawacki Lab
106 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-0446
Kitt Kroeger
Foundations Prep
G14 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-4272
Santana Lardo
Hainer Lab
Madelyn Laubscher
Levin Lab
A502 Langley Hall
Michael Lauer
Hatfull Lab
303 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-6976
Wendi Li
G6 Clapp Hall
Daniel Lloyd
G-19 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-4170
Dave Malicki
204 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-3975
Brenda McDevitt
A258 Langley Hall
(412) 383-8640
Nick Mihailoff
PLE Main Office
(814) 671-2301
Crystal Petrone
Hatfull Lab
304 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-4646
Olivia Phillips
Outreach
A261 Langley Hall
Eric S Polinko
163 Crawford Hall
(412) 624-0419
Matt Rager
A220 Langley Hall
(412) 624-3358
Lynn Rago
A220 Langley Hall
(412) 624-0053
Thomas Reidy
Hatfull Lab
303 Clapp Hall
(412) 624-6976
Sarah Reilly
Boyle Lab
101 Life Sciences Annex
(412) 624-5147
Sarah M Reilly
Shane Robertson
Zawacki Lab
A220 Langley Hall
Glenn Robinson
PLE Main Office
(814) 573-8308
Chaowei Shang
101 Langley Hall
412-624-4448
Melissa Sharpe
G3 Clapp Hall
Rodney Stuttlebuck
A234 Langley Hall
(412) 624-4266
Maria Sukhoplyasova
Brodsky Lab
A320 Langley Hall
Alexandra Syunkova
Kitzes Lab
103 Clapp Hall
Abigail Velasquez
Pipas Lab
570 Crawford Hall
Isabella Weiler
Stephenson Lab
403 Clapp Hall
Lauren Wolf
Lee Lab
A524 Langley Hall
Deanna Wolkiewicz
A234 Langley Hall
(412) 624-4350
Lauren Yaich
A215 Langley Hall
Evan Zuzik
A215 F Langley Hall
(412) 624-4825